Heren 3

Heren 3

Tweede Klasse

Leden

Jan Fimme Wijma
Gijs Elderman
Arnaud de Rooij
Melle Versluis
Remon Boelens
Arjen Wildeman
Matteo Bartelds
Mas Heymans

Coach

Henk Elderman

Trainer

Henk Elderman

Trainingstijden

Dinsdag 19:00 – 20:30, De Zwet

Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
16 March 19:00Ritola/Surf HS 3 - Rovoc HS 2De Zwet in Zuidlaren
19 March 19:15Ritola/Surf HS 3 - Dovo/Hujades HS 1De Zwet in Zuidlaren
23 March 17:00vv Trias / LSV HS 2 - Ritola/Surf HS 3Boshal in Loppersum
30 March 15:30Kroton HS 3 - Ritola/Surf HS 3HGhal (RUG) in Groningen
06 April 13:00Ritola/Surf HS 3 - Krathos HS 2De Zwet in Zuidlaren
13 April 16:30VIOS/K HS 4 - Ritola/Surf HS 3Duurswoldhal in Slochteren
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1vv Trias / LSV HS 21558471614711196
2Oranje Nassau HS 41657472115321364
3Veracles HS 61656462015001339
4Krathos HS 21651432415061355
5Dovo/Hujades HS 11441352613761210
6Pouw Rent Groningen Donitas HS 61439322612781215
7Kroton HS 31439332713241194
8Rovoc HS 21620174812141543
9Oryx HS 41319173810531207
10VIOS/K HS 41413124610881388
11Ritola/Surf HS 31412114810621393
De Meeuwen HS 3000000
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
02 March 19:00Ritola/Surf HS 3 - Veracles HS 60-420-25, 20-25, 19-25, 22-25
13 February 19:00Pouw Rent Groningen Donitas HS 6 - Ritola/Surf HS 33-225-13, 12-25, 23-25, 25-16, 15-9
27 January 13:00Ritola/Surf HS 3 - Oranje Nassau HS 40-411-25, 22-25, 24-26, 25-27
18 January 21:15Oryx HS 4 - Ritola/Surf HS 34-025-19, 25-18, 25-17, 25-17
13 January 11:00Ritola/Surf HS 3 - Pouw Rent Groningen Donitas HS 60-421-25, 12-25, 21-25, 19-25
16 December 20:00Krathos HS 2 - Ritola/Surf HS 34-025-17, 25-9, 25-15, 25-12

Zin om mee te doen?