Heren 3

Heren 3

Tweede Klasse

Leden

Jan Fimme Wijma
Gijs Elderman
Arnaud de Rooij
Melle Versluis
Remon Boelens
Arjen Wildeman
Matteo Bartelds
Mas Heymans

Coach

Henk Elderman

Trainer

Henk Elderman

Trainingstijden

Dinsdag 19:00 – 20:30, De Zwet

Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
30 September 15:30Tyfoon HS 3 - Ritola HS 2De Spont in Stadskanaal
07 October 15:00Ritola HS 2 - Doles HS 1De Zwet in Zuidlaren
14 October 19:45Oranje Nassau HS 6 - Ritola HS 2De Brug in Groningen
04 November 20:30Van der Laan / Set Uppers HS 3 - Ritola HS 2Eextahal in Scheemda
11 November 19:00Heineken Studenten Service/Veracles HS 5 - Ritola HS 2Struikhal (RUG) in Groningen
18 November 17:00Ritola HS 2 - Merna HS 2De Zwet in Zuidlaren
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Oranje Nassau HS 4154010056
2Kroton HS 314319882
3Veracles HS 614319692
4VIOS/K HS 414319393
5Ritola/Surf HS 311139393
6Krathos HS 211139296
7Pouw Rent Groningen Donitas HS 611138298
8Rovoc HS 2000000
8vv Trias / LSV HS 2000000
8Dovo/Hujades HS 1000000
11Oryx HS 4100456100
De Meeuwen HS 3000000
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
23 September 15:00Ritola HS 2 - Donitas HS 53-219-25, 23-25, 25-19, 25-22, 15-10

Zin om mee te doen?