Heren 2

Heren 2

Tweede Klasse

Leden

Joas Meijer
Gert-Jan Mulder
Jan Piet Nicolai
Michiel van den Oever
Dinand Prins
Frederik Rodenboog
Martin van Schoonhoven
Michel van Vliet
Mark de Vries

Coach

Jeroen Schut // Erik Olthof

Trainer

Jeroen Schut

Trainingstijden

Dinsdag 20:30 – 22:00, De Zwet

Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
08 March 21:00Merna HS 2 - Ritola HS 2Leens in Leens
16 March 15:00Ritola HS 2 - Flash/Veendam HS 3De Zwet in Zuidlaren
23 March 18:30VIOS/K HS 3 - Ritola HS 2Duurswoldhal in Slochteren
06 April 15:00Ritola HS 2 - Impala HS 1De Zwet in Zuidlaren
13 April 15:15Donitas HS 5 - Ritola HS 2Struikhal (RUG) in Groningen
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Impala HS 11770571316811240
2Doles HS 11561481314481185
3Donitas HS 51558461614541269
4Van der Laan / Set Uppers HS 31549412214281277
5Ritola HS 21541343014161364
6Veracles HS 51427243512501341
7VIOS/K HS 31223203210201126
8Tyfoon HS 3122118319771112
9Merna HS 21520194412671437
10Oranje Nassau HS 61418164311591354
11Flash/Veendam HS 31612115511921587
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
02 March 17:00Ritola HS 2 - Veracles HS 54-025-23, 25-19, 25-23, 25-22
10 February 14:00Ritola HS 2 - Van der Laan / Set Uppers HS 33-225-27, 25-17, 19-25, 26-24, 15-6
06 February 20:45Ritola HS 2 - Tyfoon HS 33-125-16, 25-16, 22-25, 25-12
27 January 14:30Ritola HS 2 - Oranje Nassau HS 63-127-25, 21-25, 25-19, 25-22
20 January 20:00Doles HS 1 - Ritola HS 23-125-16, 25-21, 25-22, 19-25
15 December 21:00Impala HS 1 - Ritola HS 24-025-20, 25-15, 25-23, 25-15

Zin om mee te doen?