Dames J21

Dames J21

Tweede klasse

Leden

Tessa de Vries
Merel van Heusden
Sophie van Dijk
Renee Voorbeijtl Cannenburg
Leane Wolters
Julia Beuker
Daniek Kremer
Romee Spreeuwers
Suze Anakotta

Coaches

Volgt

Trainers

Emiel

Trainingstijden

Woensdag 18:30 – 20:15uur, Gouden Regenlaan

Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
09 March 17:00Ritola DJ 1 - volleybalvereniging Peize DS 2De Zwet in Zuidlaren
23 March 17:00Bennink Makelaardij - Rovoc DS 2 - Ritola DJ 1De Hullen in Roden
06 April 17:00Ritola DJ 1 - Krathos DS 3De Zwet in Zuidlaren
13 April 16:30Oryx DS 5 - Ritola DJ 1Selwerd in Groningen
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Donitas DS 9156855715141045
2Kroton DS 41457461313831129
3SURF DS 11555451914111251
4Bennink Makelaardij - Rovoc DS 21652442415231374
5Exstudiantes DS 51548392314011272
6Krathos DS 31631274114021505
7volleybalvereniging Peize DS 21630264314201481
8Oryx DS 51529253712991385
9Oranje Nassau DS 111625224612901531
10Ritola DJ 11616165312421606
11Oranje Nassau DS 121614145312471553
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
02 March 19:30SURF DS 1 - Ritola DJ 13-125-17, 25-19, 25-15, 21-25
10 February 12:30Ritola DJ 1 - Kroton DS 40-414-25, 18-25, 15-25, 16-25
03 February 16:45Oranje Nassau DS 11 - Ritola DJ 13-225-20, 25-13, 15-25, 18-25, 18-16
27 January 14:30Ritola DJ 1 - Oranje Nassau DS 123-225-23, 25-17, 15-25, 18-25, 15-11
20 January 15:00Donitas DS 9 - Ritola DJ 14-025-15, 25-11, 25-14, 25-16
13 January 12:30Ritola DJ 1 - Exstudiantes DS 50-412-25, 21-25, 16-25, 19-25

Zin om mee te doen?