Dames 7

Dames 7

Derde klasse

Leden

Marleen de Graaf
Janine Kamps
Jeanne Molenaar
Noëlle Kooij
Femke Mollema
Zoe Rieks
Ilse Kuit

Coaches

Volgt

Trainers

Lisanne

Trainingstijden

Donderdag 19:00 – 20:30uur, Julianalaan

Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
0Oranje Nassau DS 15000000
0LSV DS 3000000
0Voklubol DS 2000000
0Hemingway's/Veracles DS 11000000
0Oryx DS 8000000
0Kroton DS 7000000
0Set Uppers DS 9000000
0Donitas DS 13000000
0Vc Grijpskerk // Brilmode Zuidhorn DS 5000000
0Exstudiantes DS 8000000
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.

Zin om mee te doen?