Dames 7

Dames 7

Derde klasse

Leden

Marleen de Graaf
Janine Kamps
Jeanne Molenaar
Noëlle Kooij
Femke Mollema
Zoe Rieks
Ilse Kuit

Coaches

Volgt

Trainers

Lisanne

Trainingstijden

Donderdag 19:00 – 20:30uur, Julianalaan

Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
07 October 15:00Ritola DS 7 - Voklubol DS 2De Zwet in Zuidlaren
14 October 14:30DCP / Set Uppers DS 7 - Ritola DS 7Eextahal in Scheemda
21 October 15:00Ritola DS 7 - Kroton DS 6De Zwet in Zuidlaren
28 October 18:00Sivoc DS 2 - Ritola DS 7De Springbok in Siddeburen
04 November 18:30PCB Timmerwerken / Set Uppers DS 8 - Ritola DS 7Eextahal in Scheemda
11 November 17:00Annen DS 4 - Ritola DS 7Lambershal in Annen
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1VKM DS 2154010047
2Voklubol DS 2154010177
3vv Trias DS 4143110081
4Annen DS 414319686
5Sivoc DS 21332109103
6Kroton DS 61223103109
7Actief DS 211138696
8PCB Timmerwerken / Set Uppers DS 8111381100
9Stentor DS 4000000
9Krathos DS 5000000
11DCP / Set Uppers DS 7100477101
12Ritola DS 7100447100
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
23 September 15:00Ritola DS 7 - VKM DS 20-419-25, 10-25, 12-25, 6-25

Zin om mee te doen?