Dames 7

Dames 7

Derde klasse

Leden

Marleen de Graaf
Janine Kamps
Jeanne Molenaar
Noëlle Kooij
Femke Mollema
Zoe Rieks
Ilse Kuit

Coaches

Volgt

Trainers

Lisanne

Trainingstijden

Donderdag 19:00 – 20:30uur, Julianalaan

Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
09 March 20:00Stentor DS 4 - Ritola DS 7De Bam in Haren gn
16 March 15:00Ritola DS 7 - vv Trias DS 4De Zwet in Zuidlaren
23 March 16:00Krathos DS 5 - Ritola DS 7Europahal in Hoogezand
30 March 13:30Kroton DS 6 - Ritola DS 7HGhal (RUG) in Groningen
06 April 15:00Ritola DS 7 - Actief DS 2De Zwet in Zuidlaren
13 April 18:00VKM DS 2 - Ritola DS 7De Menterne in Muntendam
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Voklubol DS 21765531816401307
2Sivoc DS 21765531916781302
3VKM DS 21759502416741411
4Kroton DS 61657472115451304
5Stentor DS 41755462716521422
6Krathos DS 51749413115591455
7DCP / Set Uppers DS 71738323914591525
8vv Trias DS 41737313915011543
9PCB Timmerwerken / Set Uppers DS 81728254714331611
10Actief DS 21727254714511619
11Annen DS 41719165312211620
12Ritola DS 71665598761570
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
02 March 15:00Ritola DS 7 - Annen DS 41-318-25, 22-25, 23-25, 25-16
28 February 20:45Ritola DS 7 - Sivoc DS 20-47-25, 10-25, 7-25, 9-25
10 February 14:30Ritola DS 7 - PCB Timmerwerken / Set Uppers DS 83-117-25, 25-21, 25-21, 25-19
27 January 14:30Ritola DS 7 - DCP / Set Uppers DS 70-411-25, 12-25, 13-25, 21-25
20 January 17:30Voklubol DS 2 - Ritola DS 74-025-21, 25-12, 25-22, 25-10
23 December 13:00Ritola DS 7 - Krathos DS 50-46-25, 5-25, 11-25, 10-25

Zin om mee te doen?