Dames 6

Dames 6

Derde klasse

Leden

Dagmar Abma
Kristel Bekkering
Kirsten Cazemier
Gerja Dekker
Lynn van Dieren
Isah Pesman
Mariska Schoonveld
Maud Top
Sanne Walstra

Coaches

Volgt

Trainers

Abe Meininger

Trainingstijden

Dinsdag 20:30 – 22:00uur, de Zwet

Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
07 March 20:00Lycurgus DS 9 - Brasserie Joost / Ritola DS 6Selwerd in Groningen
16 March 17:00Brasserie Joost / Ritola DS 6 - DES DS 1De Zwet in Zuidlaren
19 March 20:00A.P.S.A.Z. DS 2 - Brasserie Joost / Ritola DS 6Selwerd in Groningen
06 April 13:00Brasserie Joost / Ritola DS 6 - Actief DS 1De Zwet in Zuidlaren
13 April 20:30Exstudiantes DS 8 - Brasserie Joost / Ritola DS 6Selwerd in Groningen
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Olympia DS 71657472115731342
2DES DS 11454471013581025
3Exstudiantes DS 81652432515631433
4Lycurgus DS 91751433016101530
5Donitas DS 141649402614841359
6Calamity DS 11747393415881528
7Bruins Installatie / Set Uppers DS 61744383315571506
8Trilogy Furniture/Veracles DS 101438332913231236
9Oranje Nassau DS 151733294314851602
10Actief DS 11629254212781474
11A.P.S.A.Z. DS 21614125212151539
12Brasserie Joost / Ritola DS 616775811361596
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 February 12:30Brasserie Joost / Ritola DS 6 - Calamity DS 10-422-25, 16-25, 18-25, 21-25
03 February 12:30Olympia DS 7 - Brasserie Joost / Ritola DS 64-025-6, 25-21, 25-18, 25-19
27 January 13:00Brasserie Joost / Ritola DS 6 - Bruins Installatie / Set Uppers DS 60-427-29, 18-25, 15-25, 21-25
20 January 16:45Oranje Nassau DS 15 - Brasserie Joost / Ritola DS 64-025-18, 25-16, 25-16, 25-19
13 January 12:30Brasserie Joost / Ritola DS 6 - Donitas DS 140-426-28, 20-25, 9-25, 16-25
16 December 18:00Actief DS 1 - Brasserie Joost / Ritola DS 64-025-20, 25-17, 25-8, 25-11

Zin om mee te doen?