Dames 5

Dames 5

Derde klasse

Leden

Baukje Bonder
Annemiek v.d. Veur
Lotte de Vries
Astrid Terpstra
Uilkje Lageveen
Kelly Hagedoorn
Willemijn Osendarp
Mirjam van der Laa
Martine Baarsma
Annet Antoons
Andrea Wijbenga
Milou Hommes
Eline Lamain ( meetrainen )
Lisette Jongsma ( meetrainen )

Coaches

Erik Olthof

Trainers

Erik Olthof

Trainingstijden

Maandag 20:00 – 21:30uur, Julianalaan

Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
0Sudosa-Desto DS 12000000
0Brasserie Joost / Ritola DS 6000000
0DIO Bedum DS 8000000
0Rovoc DS 3000000
0Actief DS 1000000
0Kroton DS 9000000
0DES DS 2000000
0Donitas DS 15000000
0Peelermarke DS 3000000
0Oranje Nassau DS 13000000
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.

Zin om mee te doen?