Dames 5

Dames 5

Derde klasse

Leden

Baukje Bonder
Annemiek v.d. Veur
Lotte de Vries
Astrid Terpstra
Uilkje Lageveen
Kelly Hagedoorn
Willemijn Osendarp
Mirjam van der Laa
Martine Baarsma
Annet Antoons
Andrea Wijbenga
Milou Hommes
Eline Lamain ( meetrainen )
Lisette Jongsma ( meetrainen )

Coaches

Erik Olthof

Trainers

Erik Olthof

Trainingstijden

Maandag 20:00 – 21:30uur, Julianalaan

Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
08 March 19:30Sudosa-Desto DS 10 - Ritola DS 5Sporthal Olympus in Assen
15 March 21:15Ritola DS 5 - Rovoc DS 3De Zwet in Zuidlaren
23 March 14:30VIOS/K DS 4 - Ritola DS 5Duurswoldhal in Slochteren
05 April 21:15Ritola DS 5 - DIO Bedum DS 7De Zwet in Zuidlaren
13 April 14:30Exstudiantes DS 7 - Ritola DS 5Selwerd in Groningen
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Lycurgus DS 101562501314981199
2Donitas DS 131660491915421266
3DIO Bedum DS 71747403215871496
4Ritola DS 51546382613801285
5Olympia DS 81538323113651330
6Oranje Nassau DS 141734294314481621
7Hemingway's/Veracles DS 111432283312961349
8Sudosa-Desto DS 101431283212851264
9VIOS/K DS 41528253813221429
10Exstudiantes DS 71426223711691314
11Rovoc DS 31411104710301369
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
01 March 21:15Ritola DS 5 - Hemingway's/Veracles DS 110-422-25, 22-25, 18-25, 21-25
03 February 14:30Olympia DS 8 - Ritola DS 51-324-26, 17-25, 9-25, 25-15
26 January 21:15Ritola DS 5 - Oranje Nassau DS 143-125-16, 25-22, 26-28, 25-21
12 January 21:15Ritola DS 5 - Donitas DS 133-217-25, 21-25, 25-17, 25-21, 15-12
22 December 21:15Ritola DS 5 - Lycurgus DS 102-317-25, 25-22, 18-25, 25-16, 11-15
14 December 19:00DIO Bedum DS 7 - Ritola DS 50-422-25, 18-25, 11-25, 14-25

Zin om mee te doen?