Dames 3

 

Dames 3

Eerste klasse

 

Leden

Claudia v.d. Leij
Lisa Olthof
Aniek Goris
Maxim Atmosoerodjo
Maran Keijer
Roelisse Schiphorst
Maria van Santen
Tess Vredeveld
Angeline Hingstman
Lisanne Wiekema

Coaches

Erik Olthof

 

Trainers

Erik Olthof

 

 

Trainingstijden

Maandag 19:00 - 21:00uur De Zwet
Woensdag 18:00 - 19:30uur De Zwet

Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
09 March 16:00Stentor DS 2 - Ritola DS 3De Bam in Haren gn
15 March 19:30Ritola DS 3 - vv Trias DS 1De Zwet in Zuidlaren
23 March 17:00Lycurgus DS 5 - Ritola DS 3Beijum in Groningen
05 April 19:30Ritola DS 3 - Krathos DS 2De Zwet in Zuidlaren
13 April 13:00Donitas DS 8 - Ritola DS 3Koos Duppen hal (RUG) in Groningen
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Donitas DS 81559491615091204
2Lycurgus DS 51556461714761162
3vv Trias DS 11549402313681259
4Kroton DS 21447402113691196
5Tyfoon DS 11645383015021402
6Oranje Nassau DS 81436313012931279
7Lycurgus DS 61632283813341454
8Annen DS 21429263612751399
9Krathos DS 21626224513601531
10Ritola DS 31518164511841431
11Stentor DS 21413114610171370
Doles DJ 1000000
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
01 March 19:30Ritola DS 3 - Annen DS 21-323-25, 22-25, 20-25, 25-15
28 February 19:30Kroton DS 2 - Ritola DS 34-025-15, 25-14, 25-21, 25-18
26 January 19:30Ritola DS 3 - Oranje Nassau DS 83-125-27, 27-25, 25-15, 25-20
20 January 20:00Doles DJ 1 - Ritola DS 3Vervallen-
12 January 19:30Ritola DS 3 - Tyfoon DS 11-316-25, 18-25, 22-25, 25-23
23 December 12:45Oranje Nassau DS 8 - Ritola DS 34-025-12, 25-16, 25-22, 25-21

Zin om mee te doen?