Dames 2

Dames 2

Eerste klasse

Leden

Jaleesa Timmer
Lisa Olthof
Suze Anakotta
Birgit Takens
Serra de Wilde
Anne Schutte
Carien Achterop
Corinne van Wijngaarden
Nienke Wijma
Nienke Enting
Joëlle Schrage

Coach

Marnix de Rooij

Trainers

Stephan Blaauw,
Marnix de Rooij

Trainingstijden

Maandag 19:00-21:00uur, De Zwet
Woensdag 19:00-20:30uur, De Zwet

Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
08 March 21:00Merna DS 1 - Ritola DS 2Leens in Leens
15 March 21:15Ritola DS 2 - Flash/Veendam DS 2De Zwet in Zuidlaren
23 March 13:00Lycurgus DS 3 - Ritola DS 2Beijum in Groningen
05 April 21:15Ritola DS 2 - Krathos DS 1De Zwet in Zuidlaren
13 April 20:30Exstudiantes DS 4 - Ritola DS 2Selwerd in Groningen
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Krathos DS 11775621017041132
2Voklubol DS 11769571516701312
3Flash/Veendam DS 21763512016411340
4Lycurgus DS 31752432915881533
5Oryx DS 11749403015621463
6Veracles DS 81746393415601532
7Olympia DS 41645383014581403
8Ritola DS 21737324015031552
9Merna DS 11623194712691527
10Exstudiantes DS 41618164912431539
11Dijk Vastgoed / Set Uppers DS 31717155512631674
12Oranje Nassau DS 716665911411595
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
01 March 21:15Ritola DS 2 - Veracles DS 81-315-25, 23-25, 25-23, 24-26
08 February 19:30Krathos DS 1 - Ritola DS 24-025-21, 25-15, 25-20, 25-14
03 February 16:30Olympia DS 4 - Ritola DS 24-030-28, 25-22, 25-20, 25-12
26 January 21:15Ritola DS 2 - Oranje Nassau DS 74-025-14, 25-23, 25-12, 25-15
18 January 19:30Voklubol DS 1 - Ritola DS 24-025-17, 25-16, 25-17, 25-16
12 January 21:15Ritola DS 2 - Oryx DS 11-328-26, 17-25, 23-25, 21-25

Zin om mee te doen?