Dames 1

Dames 1

Promotieklasse

Leden

Annemarie Venema
Sandra Jonge Poerink-Knoop
Simone van Schoonhoven
Anne Weijman
Iris Hamming
Marscha Koops
Nienke de Vries
Eline Schans
Dianne v.d. Vlag
Iris Spanhoff
Anneleen van Dijken
Henny Veenstra

Coach

Herman de Muinck

Trainer

Abe Meininger
Herman de Muinck

Trainingstijden

Maandag 19:30 – 21:30uur, Eelde-Paterswolde
Woensdag 19:30 – 21:00uur, De Zwet

Programma
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
09 March 15:30Sudosa-Desto DS 5 - Ritola DS 1Sporthal Olympus in Assen
15 March 19:30Ritola DS 1 - Betech Olhaco DS 2De Zwet in Zuidlaren
23 March 16:30De Bevers DS 2 - Ritola DS 1Heidepark in Lemelerveld
05 April 19:30Ritola DS 1 - DIO Bedum DS 2De Zwet in Zuidlaren
13 April 17:30Captains***Kangeroe DS 1 - Ritola DS 1De Meet in Hardenberg
Stand
#TeamGPWV+-
1Oranje Nassau DS 51767541716911383
2Fama DS 11759492416321504
3Oranje Nassau DS 31755462816771518
4Ritola DS 11752452916271550
5De Bevers DS 21748413316301550
6DIO Bedum DS 21746393316201554
7Captains***Kangeroe DS 11744403015831477
8Betech Olhaco DS 21639353614961528
9Smash DS 21735314315091615
10Sudosa-Desto DS 51629264213991521
11Annen DS 11717165514091688
12Set Uppers DS 117996112931678
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
01 March 19:30Ritola DS 1 - Annen DS 14-025-19, 25-22, 25-20, 26-24
02 February 21:30Fama DS 1 - Ritola DS 13-225-18, 17-25, 25-21, 19-25, 15-9
26 January 19:30Ritola DS 1 - Oranje Nassau DS 31-320-25, 22-25, 15-25, 25-19
20 January 14:45Oranje Nassau DS 5 - Ritola DS 13-128-26, 25-14, 22-25, 25-20
12 January 19:30Ritola DS 1 - Smash DS 24-025-21, 25-23, 25-13, 25-23
22 December 19:30Ritola DS 1 - Set Uppers DS 14-025-20, 25-12, 25-18, 25-20

Zin om mee te doen?